• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
72.058.358.848.023,1633,134
Matt Prater K - DET
60.77.654.36.422,1381,555
96.548.788.845.621,2065,159
31.323.627.121.120,9871,392
51.242.043.039.116,8231,290
79.46.765.115.315,2691,717
69.346.845.635.813,8711,412
84.050.657.740.813,4791,922
44.435.636.333.813,4561,998
97.458.682.554.212,3061,481

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1CanadianCardsFan90%1291.341254.90
2102 ROW 4100%1350.561252.43
3Breaking Brad80%1278.201237.37
4The Rosenburger's90%1253.101215.65
5ReadEmAndWeep80%1252.601214.05
6Birds Of Prey70%1202.601202.60
7No One Questions Tiny Yo70%1211.981200.03
8Just Hand Him the Damn Ball100%1213.341199.01
9Solar Bears90%1251.501197.82
10Tatnuck Tomahawks80%1225.181190.61
11Club Level60%1188.361185.86
12FitzMoto190%1208.921174.22
13Big Blue Tolleson80%1189.621173.53
14Big Red Machine80%1199.901167.93
15The Oracle70%1155.161152.73
16vip60%1189.301150.01
17Horse Power70%1170.661148.76
18Autopickbots80%1181.581143.84
19AZ Haboobs70%1193.701143.37