• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
16.20.111.30.120,23041
49.40.041.00.212,255225
41.70.08.90.18,476159
28.10.019.60.06,887341
8.20.04.70.06,688338
4.00.02.10.16,23973
50.20.35.70.05,590262
13.80.04.60.15,46477
9.10.02.10.15,41670
75.20.035.60.35,29853

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The BooNDoCk SaiNTs69%1469.861458.36
231fan85%1448.561431.59
3Angry Birdz77%1452.621426.46
4AZKickers85%1458.941425.62
5RED SEA77%1426.561405.13
6The Ostriches77%1467.481400.22
7Money Badger92%1404.501386.79
8Rohan69%1415.141383.25
9Fitz and Pieces85%1413.901375.65
10TBD - Axmear85%1447.101373.94
11LBC Red Sea77%1411.881373.69
12Stafford Ezeka Virus69%1405.241371.47
13Red Jesus and The Bird Gang69%1385.621369.38
14HONEY BADGER DON'T CARE77%1392.661366.52
15Rockwall201669%1385.701363.66
16Mike Oxlong62%1377.001359.75
17wicked pissah77%1381.781357.48
18Blue Demons69%1393.441355.75
19ASIANinvASIAN77%1407.041355.25