• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
63.226.718.115.7149,5251,640
35.517.419.013.244,3532,487
2.71.60.20.024,0011,907
66.02.18.91.920,6512,541
Jalen Richard RB - OAK
1.51.10.10.014,7682,807
13.210.06.15.38,7011,752
42.818.231.418.58,1161,594
77.714.472.019.67,943448
70.413.521.112.66,8432,927
Albert Wilson WR - MIA
14.713.67.06.86,2762,906

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Breaking Brad83%809.22796.02
2102 ROW 4100%797.52758.66
3The Rosenburger's83%766.96748.77
4Birds Of Prey83%747.30746.61
5Big Blue Tolleson100%743.62737.44
6Tatnuck Tomahawks67%750.38731.86
7FitzMoto1100%746.10726.01
8Big Red Machine83%740.20724.67
9Tillmans Disciples483%726.56721.30
10Solar Bears83%740.78716.43
11CanadianCardsFan100%734.34716.22
12Just Hand Him the Damn Ball100%725.52712.71
13No One Questions Tiny Yo67%713.78707.70
14Go Big Red50%706.90706.90
15ReadEmAndWeep83%725.68704.72
16Go Cards Go83%704.18692.69
17Tillmans Disciples5100%705.84691.07
18Autopickbots83%701.76690.31
19Baby Got Dak83%693.84688.82