• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
99.60.097.60.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.097.50.000
Adrian Peterson RB - MIN
100.00.096.80.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.095.80.000
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.094.40.100
100.00.093.80.000
100.00.092.8-0.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.60.092.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.091.60.200
97.5-0.188.6-0.200

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Cardiac Attack64%1770.721754.92
2NO FLY ZONE79%1722.941690.00
3Clyde Duncans revenge71%1729.901681.83
4The Daily Fitz Herald64%1748.681669.24
5Caro88886%1772.001645.38
6Honey Badgers Don't Give A93%1726.501644.79
7Breaking Bad56%1637.441637.44
8Rancho Rams71%1694.861637.25
9Inglorious Palmers79%1670.541623.18
10AZ Justice League86%1679.321611.77
11Joeybtempe71%1686.761601.89
12RISING RED SEA71%1680.041597.45
13ALLBOYZ Cardinals64%1681.641597.15
14Multiple Scorgasims71%1626.841596.30
15AzCardsFan4Life64%1662.101593.21
16Redbird Attack79%1655.581591.70
17Glendale Gators II56%1610.881585.48
18CARDSZILLA64%1614.661577.81
19West side Pitbulls64%1632.581577.16