• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2018 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Davante Adams WR - GB
100.00.0100.00.04393
100.00.0100.00.011
100.00.0100.02.43214
Tyreek Hill WR - KC
100.00.0100.00.093
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.0100.00.068
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.0100.00.075
100.00.0100.00.039
100.00.1100.00.1918
99.90.099.90.01218
99.90.099.90.0159

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Rosenburger's93%1967.901936.51
2Club Level56%1922.341921.28
3No One Questions Tiny Yo71%1878.181878.18
4Just Hand Him the Damn Ball86%1826.801822.50
5102 ROW 4100%1978.721802.89
6AZ Haboobs64%1836.621779.56
7LV Knights64%1817.841776.56
8FitzMoto179%1793.621757.36
9Crotchy's Crabs71%1832.741754.21
10Shock the World79%1794.841722.94
11AZFAN9086%1819.281719.21
12Rancho Rams64%1738.261712.92
13ZEUS71%1737.741707.49
141 Sir War Pigs64%1752.601694.08
15BULLET CLUB64%1726.601691.08
16BugEaters56%1713.121684.92
1749er Faithful64%1823.621683.96
18Go Cards Go64%1712.261654.13
19Deshaun Of The Dead64%1664.201652.89