• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2013 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
LeSean McCoy RB - PHI
100.00.097.80.000
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.097.70.000
100.00.097.3-0.700
Jimmy Graham TE - NO
100.00.097.10.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.097.00.000
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.097.00.000
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.000
100.00.096.6-0.100
100.00.096.20.000
Calvin Johnson WR - DET
100.00.096.0-0.600

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Card-iac Attack79%1836.901825.33
2Dockett Like It's Hott93%1876.861817.50
3Belligerent Broncos93%1857.261802.64
4nevdawgs79%1840.101797.76
5District 993%1769.221769.22
6Cardinal War Pig64%1782.761739.55
7Chloebirds71%1745.341732.51
8Hot Wings71%1775.161706.69
9Urine Trouble64%1779.901703.84
10Cards 201364%1756.061696.35
11Dynamo71%1733.861680.46
12Tucson Cardinals71%1693.261677.15
13red zone86%1740.081672.34
14N71%1673.901631.99
15Rise Red Sea71%1701.341625.74