• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.50.30.151,73455
30.90.64.50.937,67393
36.714.219.35.030,499275
0.40.20.20.129,50971
0.10.00.00.027,870136
14.93.45.0-0.219,137128
Bryce Brown RB - BUF IA View News
0.10.00.00.018,96956
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.0-5.418.3-4.115,925150
12.22.16.81.313,337482
14.09.23.52.613,257295

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1GROUND N POUND83%731.84721.24
2saskassassin83%714.26707.31
3Romo Witten His Pantz83%673.54655.29
4Primitive Screwheads50%654.44654.44
5Skeet ShootAZ83%685.54654.08
6PiC_SiX67%672.36653.39
7Rise Up Red Sea100%697.50650.16
8Primetime83%655.10647.33
9Laura's Monsters83%661.56647.12
10mansters67%662.58642.92
11team arndt67%689.56642.86
12Race with the Bevell67%657.10637.60
13Uncle Ricos Highlight Reel83%646.28635.85
14Burfict Strangers83%649.24635.01
15BA's House of Cards83%637.08629.52
16Cawley's Dogs67%650.28627.67
17Red Army67%662.56625.97
18White Lightning100%656.56625.86
19FUTURE2350%658.02625.39