• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
29.7-0.14.90.073,0511,343
29.114.79.85.63,6291,052
38.7-4.923.2-12.72,4672,085
45.316.421.94.72,209485
72.611.061.611.62,198100
Jonas Gray RB - NE
43.7-9.410.9-10.92,1983,918
10.73.13.81.62,197641
36.1-3.27.5-1.52,1451,953
75.015.161.623.02,07880
50.410.340.619.01,910477

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1saskassassin83%1477.021420.84
2The Red Tide83%1398.541356.73
3Primitive Screwheads67%1316.761316.76
4Football is my Forte75%1363.801306.36
5SpanishInquisition83%1339.221300.50
6Romo Witten His Pantz75%1321.121283.88
7Best in the West67%1312.581277.89
8DJ O83%1342.641276.36
9GROUND N POUND50%1277.901271.05
10Cawley's Dogs83%1293.521268.61
11BA's House of Cards83%1279.921265.86
12LukeDuke3283%1328.041262.48
13DocBloom67%1302.921257.98
14Uncle Ricos Highlight Reel75%1281.381247.92
15house of CARDS75%1283.601244.00
16scoobs_ur_daddy75%1276.581242.84
17N83%1280.921242.63
18pedraza75%1277.901239.70
19Race with the Bevell83%1296.041236.82