• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.51.40.30.326,172285
75.2-12.833.1-16.214,4096,183
36.224.526.220.113,231834
79.70.223.0-3.910,2882,380
56.122.642.519.89,968533
13.00.23.7-1.98,9102,244
24.916.712.79.28,502833
Josh Gordon WR - CLE EXE View Video
70.620.647.647.07,781161
51.820.642.019.66,454486
57.26.937.39.06,2801,046

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1saskassassin82%1342.381301.61
2The Red Tide82%1254.321218.68
3Primitive Screwheads64%1188.781188.78
4Football is my Forte73%1234.941180.48
5GROUND N POUND55%1185.601177.41
6BA's House of Cards91%1188.701172.73
7DocBloom73%1213.301170.33
8SpanishInquisition82%1206.661169.54
9Romo Witten His Pantz73%1201.721167.76
10DJ O82%1229.501165.30
11house of CARDS82%1196.701160.82
12Cawley's Dogs82%1181.901156.32
13LukeDuke3282%1216.181152.68
14N82%1184.461150.81
15Uncle Ricos Highlight Reel73%1169.361146.53
16Skeet ShootAZ73%1200.881140.17
17azhoyas55%1203.261139.73
18GoBigRed82%1227.201138.01
19scoobs_ur_daddy73%1174.601137.85