• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2017 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.3-0.900
100.00.096.6-1.400
100.00.096.40.000
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.096.40.000
Melvin Gordon RB - LAC
99.90.096.20.000
98.70.096.20.100
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.095.0-0.700
99.80.095.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.094.60.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.094.1-0.800

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Birds of Prey93%1825.561723.98
2Ow My Johnson86%1740.981703.63
3Giving Defense's Fitz79%1751.641687.32
4House of Cards56%1701.921669.42
5FROSTEE FITZ GOLDEN79%1680.481665.25
6The Bird Nest71%1666.421658.15
7Kickin' Bootay71%1712.721649.37
81 Sir War Cardinal64%1670.961644.39
9Arctic Thunder79%1752.761640.32
10Cardinal One86%1700.661630.90
11Team Victory100%1691.401624.56
12i eat sandwiches64%1670.121620.19
13I'm Winning64%1698.921619.83
14FlagRT71%1615.961615.96
15West Side Pitbulls64%1622.921593.79
16ALLBOYZ Cardinals56%1636.401582.91
17Camcards1556%1624.541575.04
18camwal86%1619.121570.99
19Flying Burrito Brothers79%1673.041569.76