• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
43.517.811.510.613,486502
14.511.112.910.69,637621
Jamison Crowder WR - was
62.00.85.90.67,269319
Vernon Davis TE - was
29.63.317.9-1.97,176902
53.11.71.90.16,682425
41.013.024.49.14,880323
Orleans Darkwa RB - nyg
48.112.133.75.34,569793
Rex Burkhead RB - ne
13.411.07.56.84,392530
67.734.350.926.34,177209
Samaje Perine RB - was
56.43.24.62.23,512559

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Arizona Sunsets40%1053.041053.04
2I'm Winning80%1090.461036.24
3Birds of Prey90%1099.401033.41
4Ow My Johnson100%1048.781014.02
5SaskAssassin90%1047.38993.44
6Cardinal One80%1035.86993.43
7Fighting birds60%1046.20992.40
8FROSTEE FITZ GOLDEN80%1014.60990.76
9198860%1018.08989.63
10Giving Defense's Fitz90%1023.62989.41
11You got beat by a Girl80%1017.00983.19
12The Bird Nest70%1002.46976.35
13GoCards80%975.08975.08
14ALLBOYZ Cardinals60%1011.48970.67
15Team Victory100%1028.64970.50
161 Sir War Cardinal70%1003.92966.88
17GOATS and a Cowboy80%1005.76964.56
18i eat sandwiches60%1016.46964.11
19DesertRat80%1012.08963.64