• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
15.113.60.70.4110,8821,196
25.411.05.10.984,2711,740
39.911.016.9-0.363,728908
70.410.547.38.762,348312
45.04.927.45.850,1594,908
58.73.050.30.743,3461,464
68.56.953.03.040,175459
4.93.01.00.335,917859
72.14.315.02.934,9671,238
5.62.91.20.230,2871,749

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1saskassassin83%1477.021420.84
2The Red Tide83%1398.541356.73
3Primitive Screwheads67%1316.761316.76
4Football is my Forte75%1363.801306.36
5SpanishInquisition83%1339.221300.50
6Romo Witten His Pantz75%1321.121283.88
7Best in the West67%1312.581277.89
8DJ O83%1342.641276.36
9GROUND N POUND50%1277.901271.05
10Cawley's Dogs83%1293.521268.61
11BA's House of Cards83%1279.921265.86
12LukeDuke3283%1328.041262.48
13DocBloom67%1302.921257.98
14Uncle Ricos Highlight Reel75%1281.381247.92
15house of CARDS75%1283.601244.00
16scoobs_ur_daddy75%1276.581242.84
17N83%1280.921242.63
18pedraza75%1277.901239.70
19Race with the Bevell83%1296.041236.82